CHAMPIONNAT  DE BRETAGNE OPEN DE BACK HOLD

                             CARHAIX 2006

 

 

 


benjamins                                                                                         

- de 33 kg                                                                           

      1 FOLGALVEZ               Guillaume         GUIMAEC

      2 BENSON                     Melvyn                CARHAIX

   37                                                                      

      1 GUYOMARC'H            Maël                    PLONEVEZ

      2 KERSALE                    Pierre                 PLOUARZEL

      3 GOURVENNEC         Argann               PLOUDALMEZEAU

   41                                                                      

      1 BEUZIT                        Goulven             PLONEVEZ

      2 CASTELOT                 Cyriac                 MONTERFIL

      3 BOZEC                        Mendy                 TREGUNC-NEVEZ

      4 DURAND-MILLOUR  Marin                  BREST

      5 LE BORGNE               Logan                 LE FAOUET

   46                                                                      

      1 MONCUS                    Yannick              GUIMAEC

      2 LE DILY                       Emmanuel        ROSTRENEN

      3 PARLOUAR                Tangui                BREST

      4 LE GALL                      Cédric                ROSTRENEN

   52                                                                      

      1 KOLODZIEJ                Louis                  QUIMPERLE

      2 LE LAY                         Jacques             TREGUNC-NEVEZ

      3 DANIEL                        Yvann                 CORAY

      4 DERAIN                       Jordan                LE FAOUET

+ de52                                                                                

      1 MASON                        Stuart                  ANGLETERRE

      2 BUGEL                        Martin                 LE FAOUET

minimes                                                                                            

   50                                                                      

      1 LOZANO                      Alejandro           ESPAGNE

      2 GUEGAN                     Pierre                 GOUAREC

      3 EVENNOU                  Gwendal            CORAY

      4 LOALENEUR              Antoine               GUIPAVAS

   62                                                                      

      1 CARITE                        Colas                 GOUAREC

      2 PARSONS                   Douglas             ANGLETERRE

      3 LE LAY                         Sezni                  PLOUDALMEZEAU

      4 MARTIN                       Arturo                  ESPAGNE

      5 COATAN ROC'H        Gweltaz              CARHAIX

   68                                                                      

      1 LEON                           Franck                ROSTRENEN

      2 HENRY                        Briag                   LANDERNEAU

JEUNES FILLES                                                                

40                                                                         

   1 LANGLOIS                     Rozenn              GUIMAEC

   2 SELLIN                           Pauline              TREGUNC-NEVEZ

50                                                                         

   1 GOURVENNEC            Gaïd                    PLOUDALMEZEAU

   2 MINGANT                       Ludivine             GUIPAVAS

   3 CATEL                            Mathilde             GOUAREC

   4 PRIETO                          Mercedes          ESPAGNE

56                                                                         

   1 GRAY                              Nina                    QUIMPERLE

   2 MONS-LE ROUX           Siegrid               BREST

62                                                                         

   1 RODRIGUES                 Tania                  ESPAGNE