NOM PRENOM Skol CHALINDIV 1 CHALINDIV 2 CHALINDIV 3 TOTAL
 
 
1' Catégorie
 
- de 62 kg
AMIROUCHE-BIERRY Gérald SAINT BRIEUC 10 0 0 10
LE BLAY Gwendal SAINT NOLFF 5 0 0 5
BOUCHER Lionel BREST 4 0 0 4
         
68
PESQUER David SAINT NOLFF 0 9 0 9
JEROME Kévin ROSTRENEN 2 0 0 2
         
74
LE HELLAYE Bertrand QUIMPER 7 11 0 18
SALAUN Ewen BREST 8 7 0 15
EVENOU Gwendal LE FAOUET 11 2 0 13
VALO Pascal PAIMPOL 8 5 0 13
SALAUN Mathieu RENNES 7 5 0 12
HERRY Guillaume PLOUZANE 3 8 0 11
LE MEUR Tudy QUIMPER 0 11 0 11
MAGUER Cédric QUIMPER 8 0 0 8
SELLIN Mickaël TREGUNC-NEVEZ 0 5 0 5
BEGOC Sylvain BREST 1 0 0 1
         
81
SALAUN Yoann BREST 13 0 0 13
RIVOALLON Mathieu PLOUZANE 0 12 0 12
BEURIER Emmanuel RENNES 3 7 0 10
CALVEZ Antoine PLOUZANE 8 0 0 8
CORVEZ Sylvain BERRIEN 6 0 0 6
         
+ de 90
SCOUARNEC Michel GUIMAEC 0 10 0 10
GRANNEC Nicolas BREST 9 0 0 9
MENESGUEN Jean-Marie PLOUZANE 0 7 0 7
ROSPAPE Erig CORAY 0 5 0 5
LE BRETON Erwan CORAY 0 1 0 1
         
         
2' Catégorie
 
62
LE PAGE Benjamin PLOUZANE 9 10 0 19
LE GALL Clément LE RELECQ-KERHUON 7 7 0 14
         
68
MEREL Sébastien MONTERFIL 8 14 0 22
KERHOAS Florian BEGARD 7 8 0 15
GAONAC'H Thomas SPEZET 8 5 0 13
PETRO Sébastien LE FAOUET 11 0 0 11
COLAS Guillaume LANNION 10 0 0 10
OLLIVIER Pascal SAINT BRIEUC 3 3 0 6
GLORION Arnaud ORVAULT 5 0 0 5
CLOIREC Julien SPEZET 2 0 0 2
         
74
BERTIN Mériadec SAINT BRIEUC 9 12 0 21
AUFFRET Jean-Marie LE FAOUET 7 0 0 7
LE BOURDONNEC Ewen BEGARD 0 7 0 7
         
81
PRIMA Frédéric ORVAULT 10 0 0 10
BOISSON Michaël SAINT NOLFF 0 9 0 9
LOZAC'H Philippe CARHAIX 8 0 0 8
PERRET Sébastien CHATEAULIN 5 0 0 5
         
90
BLIZNICHENKO Kostyantyn BREST 7 9 0 16
LE COAT Samuel RENNES 12 0 0 12
PICARD Jean-Baptiste BERRIEN 5 5 0 10
BOUCHER pierre-Yves BREST 0 9 0 9
         
+ de 90
JOLY-ERARD Igor BREST 7 7 0 14
BOUCHER Pierre-Yves BREST 9 0 0 9
VAILLANT Frédéric BREST 0 9 0 9
MIFFAND Alban LE FAOUET 0 7 0 7
MERRER Benoit BERRIEN 6 0 0 6
MADEC-THOMIN Yvan BERRIEN 2 0 0 2
         
         
3' Catégorie
 
57
CADIC Hoël MONTERFIL 9 0 0 9
SCHVARTZ Ewen MONTERFIL 9 0 0 9
         
62
GUEGUEN Gwendal CORAY 14 13 0 27
KEREBEL Thomas PLOUZANE 10 11 0 21
SALAUN Gurvan BREST 11 9 0 20
RIVOALLON Etienne PLOUZANE 11 6 0 17
DURAND-MILLOUR Léo BREST 8 8 0 16
ANDRO Gwenegan BREST 1 8 0 9
GOURLAOUEN Jean-Charles QUIMPERLE 8 0 0 8
ANDRO Kévin BREST 3 3 0 6
LE MOIGNE Damien LE RELECQ-KERHUON 5 0 0 5
RIVOILAN David LE FAOUET 3 0 0 3
CADIC hoël MONTERFIL 0 1 0 1
         
68
HANZO Yoann BREST 10 8 0 18
HANZO Mickaël BREST 6 7 0 13
BERGUERIE Alexis TREGUNC-NEVEZ 0 11 0 11
CARO Steven CHATEAULIN 8 3 0 11
TASSEL Erwan BREST 11 0 0 11
CHANEY Frédéric RENNES 0 8 0 8
LE BRAS Tugdual CARHAIX 5 0 0 5
CARO Tristan CHATEAULIN 3 0 0 3
LE DU Tony TREGUNC-NEVEZ 0 3 0 3
         
74
DUGUE Maël PLEYBER-CHRIST 13 11 0 24
FALEZAN Tangi BEGARD 18 0 0 18
KERHOUSSE François BEGARD 0 7 0 7
FLAUX Gwenaël PLESLIN-TRIGAVOU 6 0 0 6
DUAULT Guillaume MONTERFIL 5 0 0 5
MURAVINSKIS andrejs BREST 0 5 0 5
LE TALLEC Gildas BREST 3 0 0 3
         
81
BUGEL Antoine LE FAOUET 11 13 0 24
LE RESTE Florian LE FAOUET 9 13 0 22
RICHARD Jérôme SPEZET 10 9 0 19
MARREC Loïc QUIMPER 9 0 0 9
COUTTELLER Thierry SAINT BRIEUC 3 3 0 6
THOMAS françois SAINT BRIEUC 0 5 0 5
LE TALLEC gildas BREST 0 3 0 3
MURAVINSKIS Andrejs BREST 3 0 0 3
PIRAUD Ewen RENNES 1 0 0 1
         
90
THOMAS François SAINT BRIEUC 9 0 0 9
YOUENOU Pierre PLOUZANE 0 9 0 9
         
         
Féminines
 
50
EVENOU Gwenola QUIMPERLE 10 9 0 19
LE PAHUN Joëlle SAINT NOLFF 7 7 0 14
         
56
BOISSON Carine SAINT NOLFF 10 11 0 21
LARGE Morgan SPEZET 8 8 0 16
DERRIEN Yuna SAINT BRIEUC 5 3 0 8
THIEME Pascaline SPEZET 7 0 0 7
LE MANCHEC Eugénie BEGARD 0 6 0 6
OLIVIER Maela ORVAULT 3 0 0 3
         
63
NOUVEL Frédérique BREST 10 14 0 24
LE BLOAS Joëlle SPEZET 8 12 0 20
NOUVEL Nolwenn BREST 10 8 0 18
COLIN Flavie BEGARD 3 3 0 6
LE GRAND Loriane CORAY 0 5 0 5
LE BAYEC Argentina LANDERNEAU 0 3 0 3
         
80
LE BLOAS Régine SPEZET 10 10 0 20
HAWKING Allison LE FAOUET 7 7 0 14